Gruppe Bad Langensalza

1. Vorsitzender

Herr Joachim Müller
Goethstr. 46
D-99706 Sondershausen/Berka
Tel: 03632-701728

Gruppenzuchtwart

Frau Sabine Brachmann
Schloßstraße 7
D-99820 Hörselberg-Hainich
Tel.: 036254-71043
e-Mail: sabine.brachmann@de.bosch.com

Gruppe Bad Salzungen

1. Vorsitzender /Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Helmut Heim
Untere Beete 8
D-36433 Bad Salzungen
Tel.:036965-60773

Gruppe Bleicherode

1. Vorsitzender

Herr Hartmut Hesse
Hinter den Höfen 72
D-99759 Sollstedt
Tel.: 0177-2958976

Gruppe Brotterode

1. Vorsitzender

Herr Ingolf Hessenmüller
Siedlerstr. 14
D-98599 Brotterode
Tel.:036840-30604

Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Knut Wedel
Liebensteiner Str. 4
D-98599 Brotterode

Gruppe Fambach

1. Vorsitzender

Frau Marlene Hessenmüller
Neuer Weg Nr. 18
D-98597 Fambach
Tel.:036848-31244

Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Gerhard Brem
Kirschenkehle 3
D-98574 Schmalkalden
Tel.: 03683-403816

Gruppe Fürstenhagen-Eichsfeld

1. Vorsitzender

Herr Manfred Ziegenfuß
Ölbergstr. 17
D-37351 Helmsdorf
Tel.: 036075-56645
e-Mail:vom-oelberg@gmx.de,

Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Siegfried Geburzi
Str. der Einheit 98
D-37318 Uder
Tel.:036083-42515

Gruppe Gera

im Internet:Gruppe: "Gera"

auf Facebook:Teckelgruppe Gera

1. Vorsitzender

Herr Thomas Wallstabe
Niemöllerstraße 46
D-07545 Gera
Tel.:0171-2670463

Gruppenzuchtwart

Frau Martina Ahrens
Coppanzer Weg 19a
D-07745 Jena
Tel.:03641-603840
eMail:boschdack@aol.com

Gruppe Geraberg

1. Vorsitzender

Frau Ellen Hoffmann
Elgersburger Str. 59
D-98693 Ilmenau, Thür, OT Roda

Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Stephan Fabig
Bahnhofstr. 1
D-98716 Geraberg
Tel.:03677-797523
eMail:fabig.stephan@forst.thueringen.de

Gruppe Hildburghausen - Sonneberg e.V.

im Internet:Gruppe: "Hildburghausen/Sonneberg e.V."

1. Vorsitzender/Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Hubert Stäblein jun.
Hildburghauser Str. 11
D-96476 Bad Rodach
Tel.:09564-804348
eMail:hubert-staeblein@gmx.de

Gruppe Jena e.V.

Im Internet: Gruppe: "Jena e.V."

1. Vorsitzende

Frau Petra Edith Weiler,
Zimmritz 14 a,
D-07751 Milda
Tel.: 036422-20401


Gruppe Kyffhäuserland-Wiehe

Im Internet:Gr. "Kyffhäuserland" Wiehe

1. Vorsitzender/Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Wilfried Krause
Leimbacherstr. 06
D-06268 Lodersleben
Tel.:034771-23808

Gruppe Rhönwald

im Internet: Gruppe: "Rhönwald"

1. Vorsitzender/Gruppenzuchtwart

Frau Friederike Tack
Röhrigs 2
D-36381 Schlüchtern
Tel.:06661-608832
eMail:teckel.tack@t-online.de

Gruppe Saalfeld-Pößneck e.V.

im Internet: "Gruppe Saalfeld-Pößneck"

1. Vorsitzende/Gruppenzuchtwart

Frau Grit Leeder
OT Herschdorf Nr. 8
D-07338 Leutenberg
Tel.:036734-22555

Gruppe Schleiz-Lobenstein

1. Vorsitzender

Frau Anja Langheinrich
Ortsstr. 69
D-07926 Dobareuth
Tel.:036649-80269
eMail:anlh@dennree.de

Gruppe Schwarzhausen-Emsetal

im Internet: Gruppe: Schwarzhausen "Emsetal"

1. Vorsitzender

Frau Petra Oelling
Tiergartenstraße 55
D-99880 Waltershausen
Tel.:03622-60711
eMail: teckellanghaarzwerg@web.de

Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Frank Oberländer
Dorfstr. 23
D-99887 Petriroda
Tel.:036253-41503
eMail:frankoberlaender@gmx.de

Gruppe Steinbach-Hallenberg

im Internet: Gruppe: Steinbach-Hallenberg

1. Vorsitzender

Herr Klaus Günther
Hellenbach 16
D-98587 Unterschönau
Tel.:036847-33515
eMail:guenther.untersch@t-online.de

Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Herbert Ehrle
Hauptstr. 20 a
D-98587 Rotterode
Tel.:036847-32310

Gruppe Weimar

im Internet: Gruppe: Weimar

1. Vorsitzender/Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Karl-Heinz Adlung
Im Dorfe Nr. 5
D-99439 Ottmannshausen
Tel.: 036452-70615
eMail:dachshunde@aol.com

Gruppe Zella-Mehlis

1.Vorsitzender/Gruppenzuchtwart

Herr Dieter Engel
Ketschendorfer Str. 9 a
D-96450 Coburg
Tel.:09561-10303
eMail:vom-linteler-forst@web.de